Победители весеннего тура болгарской международной олимпиады "Математика без границ"

1 место

1 класс

Васильева Вероника              

Ирисов Омар

  Рашидова Висола

Юлдашева Саида                      

2 класс   

Абдумавлянова Мубина            

Абдурахманова Малика

Исмаилов Далер                        

Максумова Лейла

Набиев Иброхим                          

Нуруллаева Виктория

3 класс

Байрамов Мартин

Цой Павел                                      

Шаисматов Шафин                      

Югай Дарья

4 класс

Инагамов  Мустафо

Коротков Игорь

Хасанов Жавлон                          

5 класс

   Иброхимов Бохирбек

Мирвалиевв Мухаммадали                        

   Мирсидиков Мираброр

  Нуруллаева Ясмина

Файзуллаев Шахризод                                 

Хасанов Мухаммадризо                             

6 класс

Анваров Жавохир                                               

Шониезов Имронбек

 Эргашева Согдиана

7 класс

Муратов Боходир

8 класс

Абдуллаев Омар

9 класс

Муратова Гузаль

Назарова Муниса

 

2 место

1 класс

Азимова Солиха                                                           

Дудина Мария

Есенгазы Алихан

Кувондиков Бехруз                                                     

Мухтаров Самир

Ходжаева Ясмина

Юсупов Исфандиер                                                    

2 класс

Сапов Даниель

3 класс

 

Аманова Амина

Аюпова Ясмина

Васильева Ольга                                                          

Клепиков Ростислав

Останов Амир

Расулов Самандар                                                       

Солиев Камолиддин                                                  

4 класс

Абдуллаев Саидмухаммад                                     

Умаров Абдулазиз

5 класс

Анварова Фарангиз                                                     

Кучкаров Гафур

Эргашева Шахзода

6 класс

Адылов Асад

Ахмедов Нурсаидбек                                                 

7 класс

Махкамов Аббос

8 класс

Комилжонов  Хумоюн

3 место

 1 класс

Бастамкулова Хамдияхон                                        

Гафуров Шоакбар                                                        

Давлатова Аиша

Максумов Муслим

Муродхонов Хабибулло                                          

Нигматуллаев Мухаммадамин

Усманова Азиза

2 класс

Вахабов Абдурахмон                                                 

Таласов Тимур

3 класс

Ахмедов Роман                                                            

Пулатова Севинч                                                          

Умаров Абдуллох

Шаисматов Жавхарбек

4 место

Усманов Ибрагим

9 класс

Хасанова Диера